Erie Times-News

Open Bowling Tournament

    HOME ENTRIES RULES FACILITIES LINKS HISTORY CONTACT US

LANE ASSIGNMENTS
GO TO ALPHABETICAL LISTING
WE ARE USING 26 LANES EACH SQUAD 7/6 PER PAIR

SQUAD A LN SQUAD B
BANISTER, ANTHONY 3 BENKE, STEVE *
EISERT, KEN 3 FIGURSKI, JASON
SIRAK, BOB 3 FROESS, TOM
TROJANOVICH, MATT 3  
ANDRYCHOWSKI, BRIAN 4 MASTREY, DON
SIRAK, MIKE 4 KIGHTLINGER, NICK
WATKINS, CHUCK 4 SERAFINE, ANDREW
BERDIS, CHRIS 5 HARRIS, JR., PHILLIP
DUKE, MIKE 5 MACKOWSKI JR., DAN
FETZNER, DAVE 5 FANZINI, CHRIS
HOOVER, SCOTT 5  
BERDIS, KEVIN 6 LYONS, TIMOTHY
DEIMLING, JOHN 6 MACKOWSKI JR., DAVE
PRZYBYLSKI, ERIC 6 MACKOWSKI SR., DAN
BENGE, ROBERT 7 CLARK, BEAVER
PRUE, C.J. 7 GRAY, RUSS
NEWCOMER, DAN 7 WOODARD JR., LEE
TUTEN, BRYAN 7  
MARTZ II., JACK 8 JONES JR., JONATHAN
PRUE, JEFF 8 LINDBERG, BRIAN
PRUE, RANDY 8 WOODARD, ELIJAH
BERTOLO, LARRY 9 ANDERSON, MIKE
COLLINS, GREG 9 DANDO, STEPHEN
EIGHMY JR., LEE * 9 JACOBS, CHRIS
MOFFETT, CHRIS 9  
ALEXANDER, ERIC 10 JACOBS, CODY
KANE JR., BOB 10 O'BRIEN, WILLIAM
REARICK, BRETT 10 ROUDYBUSH, LARRY
KRUSZEWICZ, LEN 11 DOYLE, MIKE
MATLOCK, JR., BOB 11 LAFURIA, LOU
McMAHON, MARK 11 MALONE, PAT *
UPLINGER, KYLE 11  
MATLOCK, RYAN 12 HICKEY, CHAD
McMAHON, THOMAS 12 HINTERBERGER, MATT
MITCHELL, T.J. 12 MACHUGA, MIKE *
BALKO, TODD 13 DUNN, JASON
DIMATTIO, THOMAS 13 LEEPER, ARNOLD
SCHWAB, RALPH 13 LYTLE, MARIE
JACOBS, JOHN 13  
FIRSTER, BRIAN 14 DUNN, JULIE
LLERA, JOSE 14 LEEPER, DOTTY
SCHWAB, BRAD 14 WILL II., THOMAS
MAY, KRISTOPHER 15 HARTLEB, MARTIN
STILE, DAVE 15 HOOKS, MARK
TOMLINSON, CODY 15 MILLER, GARY
KRETZ, DARREN 15  
BURNS, JAMEY 16 COHICK, SCOTT
KARPIK JR., PAUL 16 FISHER, JR., WILL
STILE, BOB 16 KOMOREK, MICHAEL
ARMBRUSTER, JOHN 17 CARPENTER, ED
BITHELL, CORY 17 CATANIA JR., JOE
DOUGAN, DANIEL 17 McCLELLAND, STEVE
PETROFF, TOM 17  
ARMBRUSTER, JOSEPH 18 CARPENTER, SHANNON
IRWIN, SCOTT 18 ROMBA, JAMES
MARNELLA, PAUL 18 WOZNIAK, TONY
BEMIS SR., RON 19 HARVEY, RYAN
BERLIN JR., KEN * 19 JENKINS, BRANDON
LYTLE, ROBERT 19 TUZYNSKI JR., CHARLIE
GROOMS, DOUG 19  
HAWLEY, JOSH 20 MANGINELLI, KEVIN
KANE, LARRY 20 GILMORE, ADAM
LYTLE, TOM 20 MARTIN, DAN
GODFREY, WAYNE 21 WALLACE, JASON
SHADY, MIKE * 21 WARREN, DAVID
TROUTMAN, ROBERT 21 WILLIAMSON, RICH
TWAROSKI, KYLLE 21  
FIGURSKI, GREG 22 DOMBROWSKI, TAYLOR
KELLEY, KYLE 22 WALLACE, SHAWN
LANTZY, ROB 22 WIESER, JEFF
CATANIA SR., JOE 23 FELICE, ANDREW
DUNKLE, MIKE 23 LITTLE, KYLE
SCUTELLA, GARY 23 SZKLENSKI, JAMES
WASSINK, MIKE 23  
DUNKLE, SCOTT 24 SZKLENSKI, MARTIN
MOORE, RANDY 24 GDANIEC, BILL
RANDALL, DAVID 24 SIMON, STEVE
DESANTIS, ANGE 25 GOODMAN, JAMES
FERRETTI, JOHN 25 HIRSIMAKI, TODD
MONTGOMERY, BOB 25 MATLAK, TRAVIS
RAPELA, CORY 25  
DESANTIS, BEN 26 HEIM, DOUG
JOYCE, CHUCK 26 RAWA, PATRICK
FRANCIS, DANIEL 26 WATTLE, JESSE
CASS, TOM 27 ASTEMBORSKI, RYAN
CLARK, BRYAN 27 BEERY, RICK
KELLEY JR., SKIP 27 WINTZ, ALAN
LEE, RICHARD 27  
FILUTZE, STEPHEN 28 CETTELL, MARK
LEE, TRACY 28 CRESSLEY, JEREMY
VISALLE, MARK 28  

GO TO ALPHABETICAL LISTING